Skip to content
Eastbrook Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
12:00pm
Basketball: G/6th Grade
@Eastbrook Academy
1:00pm
Basketball: B/6th Grade
@Eastbrook Academy
2:00pm
Basketball: G/5/6
@Eastbrook Academy
Holy Family vs. St Eugenes 6girls game
2
3:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Lumen Christi
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@St. Robert School
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Eastbrook Academy
6th/7th girls will play instead of 8th grade girls
4:00pm
Basketball: G/6th Grade
@Eastbrook Academy
6th grade girls will play instead of the 8th grade girls.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eastbrook Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eastbrook Academy
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
(Cancelled)
@Eastbrook Academy
WSD does not have enough girls to play the 4pm game.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eastbrook Academy
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eastbrook Academy
5
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@University Lake School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@University Lake School
6
7
8
10:30am
Basketball: G/5th Grade
@Lumen Christi
2:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@University School of Milwaukee
2:00pm
Basketball: G/6th Grade
@St. Monica Congregation School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/6th Grade
@University School of Milwaukee
9
5:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
(Changed)
@St. Monica Congregation School
10
11
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Early View Academy Milwaukee
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Early View Academy Milwaukee
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Eastbrook Academy
5:15pm
Basketball: B/6th Grade
@Eastbrook Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Crown Of Life Evangelical Lutheran
1292 Tally Ho Trail Hubertus, Wi.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Crown Of Life Evangelical Lutheran
14
15
10:00am
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Bruce Guadalupe Community School
1028 S. 9th St. Elementary Gym
11:00am
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@Bruce Guadalupe Community School
1028 S. 9th St. Elementary Gym
11:00am
Basketball: G/5th Grade
@Eastbrook Academy
12:00pm
Basketball: G/6th Grade
@Eastbrook Academy
1:00pm
Basketball: B/6th Grade
@Eastbrook Academy
16
3:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade
@St. Robert School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Lumen Christi
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/6th Grade
@Brown Deer Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/6th Grade
@Brown Deer Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eastbrook Academy
19
20
5:00pm
Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Eastbrook Academy
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eastbrook Academy
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?