Skip to content
Salam
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
4:00pm
MS Basketball: G/6th Grade
@University Lake School
4:00pm
MS Basketball: B/6th Grade
@University Lake School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
5:00pm
MS Basketball: G/8th Grade
@University Lake School
5:00pm
MS Basketball: B/7th Grade
@University Lake School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
2
3
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Early View Academy of Excellence
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Early View Academy of Excellence
4
5
9:00am
MS Basketball: G/6th Grade
@St. Josaphat
9:00am
MS Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Indian Community School
9:00am
MS Basketball: B/6th Grade
@Divine Mercy Parish Fields
10:00am
MS Basketball: B/8th Grade
@St. Alphonsus School
10:00am
MS Basketball: B/5th Grade
@St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
11:00am
MS Basketball: G/5th Grade
@St. Josaphat
12:00pm
MS Basketball: G/8th Grade
@St. Josaphat
1:00pm
MS Basketball: G/7th Grade
@St. Josaphat
6
12:00pm
MS Basketball: B/5th Grade
@Divine Mercy Parish Fields
1:00pm
MS Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Nativity Jesuit Middle School
2:00pm
MS Basketball: B/5th Grade
@Nativity Jesuit Middle School
7
8
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Salam School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Salam School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Salam School
9
10
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@University Lake School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@University Lake School
Fine Arts Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@University Lake School
11
12
9:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Ronald Reagan High School
9:00am
MS Basketball: B/6th Grade
@St. Augustine Prep
10:00am
MS Basketball: B/8th Grade
@St. John the Evangelist
12:00pm
MS Basketball: G/8th Grade
@St. Josaphat
1:00pm
MS Basketball: G/8th Grade
@St. Josaphat
2:00pm
MS Basketball: G/7th Grade
@St. Josaphat
13
1:00pm
MS Basketball: B/7th Grade
@St. Gregory the Great
14
15
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Salam School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Salam School
16
6:30pm
MS Basketball: B/7th Grade
(Rescheduled)
@St. Roman Parish
17
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Faith Christian High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Faith Christian High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Faith Christian High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Faith Christian High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Faith Christian High School
18
8:00pm
MS Basketball: B/8th Grade
@St. Mary Hales Corners
19
9:00am
MS Basketball: G/6th Grade
@St. Josaphat
9:00am
MS Basketball: B/6th Grade
@Nativity Jesuit Middle School
10:00am
MS Basketball: G/5th Grade
@St. Josaphat
12:30pm
MS Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Holy Apostles
1:00pm
MS Basketball: G/7th Grade
@St. Josaphat
1:30pm
MS Basketball: B/6th Grade
@Holy Apostles
2:00pm
MS Basketball: G/7th Grade
@St. Josaphat
2:30pm
MS Basketball: B/8th Grade
@Holy Apostles
5:30pm
MS Basketball: B/8th Grade
@St. Mary Hales Corners
20
1:00pm
MS Basketball: B/8th Grade
@St. Mary Hales Corners
1:00pm
MS Basketball: B/7th Grade
@St. Charles Borromeo
21
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Destiny High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Destiny High School
6:30pm
MS Basketball: B/5th Grade
@St. Roman Parish
22
23
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
24
4:30pm
MS Basketball: B/7th Grade
(Rescheduled)
@St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
5:30pm
MS Basketball: B/6th Grade
(Rescheduled)
@St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
6:00pm
MS Basketball: G/8th Grade
@St. Jerome Parish School
8:00pm
MS Basketball: B/8th Grade
@St. Jerome Parish School
25
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony High School
26
9:00am
MS Basketball: G/6th Grade
@St. Josaphat
9:00am
MS Basketball: B/6th Grade
@Milwaukee Montessori School
10:00am
MS Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Milwaukee Montessori School
11:00am
MS Basketball: G/5th Grade
@St. Josaphat
11:30am
MS Basketball: B/8th Grade
@St. Jerome Parish School
12:00pm
MS Basketball: G/8th Grade
@St. Josaphat
12:00pm
MS Basketball: B/5th Grade
@St. Alphonsus School
3:45pm
MS Basketball: G/8th Grade
@St. Jerome Parish School
27
1:00pm
MS Basketball: B/5th Grade
@St. Roman Parish
2:00pm
MS Basketball: B/8th Grade
@St. Matthias Catholic School
28
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?